TEAMS & DRIVERS Formula Regional by Alpine 2024

SEASON:

Alex
Quinn

William
Alatalo

Nicola
Marinangeli

EDUARDO
BARRICHELLO

JOSHUA
DUERKSEN

Noel
Leon

JOSHUA
DUERKSEN

Tom
Lebbon

Levente
Révész

GREGOIRE
SAUCY

GABRIELE
MINì

PATRICK
PASMA

Esteban
Masson

Gabriele
MINì

Marcus
Amand

Charlie
Wurz

Laurens
Van Hoepen

LENA
BÜHLER

EVAN
GILTAIRE

YAROSLAV
VESELAHO

ALESSANDRO
GIUSTI

Emidio
PESCE

TBA
driver

TBA
DRIVER

Alexandre
Bardinon

ANDREA
ROSSO

GABRIEL
BORTOLETO

Francesco
BRASCHI

Nicolás
BAPTISTE

Victor
Bernier

Michael
Belov

AXEL
GNOS

Belèn
Garcìa

ALESSANDRO
FAMULARO

Tereza
Bábíčková

Gillian
Henrion

Matias
Zagazeta

Axel
GNOS

ALESSANDRO
GIUSTI

Michael
Belov

PIERRE-ALEXANDER
PROVOST

ALVARO
CHO

ROMAIN
ANDRIOLO

JESSE
CARRASQUEDO

KANATO
LE

EDUARDO
BARRICHELLO

TOMMY
SMITH

IDO
COHEN

Gianluca
Petecof

NICO
GÖHLER

ELIAS
SEPPÄNEN

Sebastian
Ogaard

Patrick
Pasma

Santiago
Ramos

Shannon
Lugassy

Oleksander
Partyshev

Maya
Weug

Konsta
Lappalainen

William
Karlsson

IVAN
KLYMENKO

YUJIA
GAO

JOHN
BENNETT

COSTA
TOPARIS

NANDHAVUD
BHIROMBHAKDI

ALEX
SAWER

PIETRO
DELLI GUANTI

Dexter
Patterson

José
Garfias

Nicola
Marinangeli

Pietro
Armanni

Cenyu
Han

Maceo
Capietto

Giovanni
Maschio

KIRILL
SMAL

ENZO
SCIONTI

HADRIEN
DAVID

MARTA
GARCIA

Doriane
Pin

Franco
Colapinto

Kas
Haverkort

Oliver
Goethe

Michael
Belov

Sami
Meguetounif

Mari
BOYA

Dilano
Van ‘T Hoff

Victor
Bernier

Sami
Meguetounif

Bruno
Del Pino

ISAAC
BARASHI

NIKITA
BEDRIN

NIKHIL
BOHRA

VALERIO
RINICELLA

PAUL
ARON

DINO
BEGANOVIC

DAVID
VIDALES

Hamda
AL QUBAISI

Dino
Beganovic

Sebastian
Montoya

PAUL
ARON

LORENZO
Fluxá

ANDREA KIMI
ANTONELLI

Rafael
Camara

UGO
UGOCHUKWU

JAMES
WHARTON

RAFAEL
CAMARA

Hadrien
David

zane
MALONEY

ISACK
HADJAR

Léna
Bühler

Léna
Bühler

GABRIEL
BORTOLETO

LORENZO
Fluxá

HADRIEN
DAVID

Tim
Tramnitz

Matias
Zagazeta

Martinius
Stenshorne

ENZO
DELIGNY

ZACHARY
DAVID

TUUKKA
TAPONEN

Santiago
Ramos

Adam
Fitzgerald

Macéo
Capietto

NOAH
STRØMSTED

GIOVANNI
MASCHIO

EDGAR
PIERRE

Pierre-Louis
Chovet

ANDREA
ROSSO

Owen
Tangavelou

Pietro
Delli Guanti

Keith
Donegan

Emerson JR.
Fittipaldi

Lucas
Medina

Esteban
Masson

MATTEO
DE PALO

ENZO
PEUGEOT

THÉOPHILE
NAËL

Tim
Tramnitz

ROMAN
BILINSKI

LEONARDO
FORNAROLI

Roman
Bilinski

Nikhil
Bhora

Owen
Tangavelou

MICHAEL
BELOV

NICOLA
LACORTE

ROMAN
BILINSKI

RUIQI
LIU

FRANCESCO
PIZZI

LORENZO
FLUXÀ

Mari
Boya

KAS
HAVERKORT

Levente
Révész

JOSHUA
DUFEK

Joshua
Dufek

KAS
HAVERKORT

Niels
Koolen

Jesse
Carrasquedo

PEDRO
CLEROT

IVAN
DOMINGUES

BRANDO
BADOER